Felkészülési mérkőzések 2023/2024 tél

Mérkőzések

Dátum Idő Helyszín Mérkőzés Eredmény
2024.01.13. 11:00 Austria Wien Akademie FK Austria Wien U16 - Illés Akadémia U16 1–0 (0–0)
2024.01.13. 13:00 Austria Wien Akademie FK Austria Wien U18 - Illés Akadémia U19 2–0 (1–0)
2024.01.19. 14:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia-Viktória U19 - ETO FC Győr U19 4–0 (2–0)
2024.01.20. 10:00 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U16 - TSV Hartberg U16 3–1 (2–0)
2024.01.20. 12:00 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U17 - FC STK 1914 Samorín U17 8–0 (3–0)
2024.01.20. 12:00 Illés Akadémia, parafa Illés Akadémia U19 - FC STK 1914 Samorín U19 3–1 (2–0)
2024.01.20. 14:30 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U17 - JAZ GU Süd U17 11–0 (6–0)
2024.01.24. 18:00 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U19 - Csornai SE 2–1 (2–0)
2024.01.27. 10:00 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U19 - Nafta Lendava U19 5–2 (1–2)
2024.01.27. 10:00 Illés Akadémia, parafa Illés Akadémia U17 - Nafta Lendava U17 2–2 (0–0)
2024.01.27. 12:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia-Viktória U19 - FC Spartak Trnava U19 2–1 (1–1)
2024.01.27. 12:00 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U12 - GAK U12 2–2 (0–1)
2024.01.27. 12:00 Maribor NK Maribor U14/U15 - Illés Akadémia U14/U15 1–6 (1–2)
2024.01.27. 12:50 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U12 - NK Maribor U12 0–1 (0–1)
2024.01.27. 14:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia-Viktória U15 - FC Spartak Trava U15 1–3 (1–2)
2024.01.27. 14:00 Maribor NK Maribor U15/U16 - Illés Akadémia U15/U16 2–1 (2–1)
2024.01.27. 14:30 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia-Viktória U17 - FC Komarno U19 7–0 (4–0)
2024.01.28. 13:00 Nagyszombat Spartak Trnava U14 - Illés Akadémia U14 5–0 (1–0)
2024.01.28. 13:00 Nagyszombat Spartak Trnava U13 - Illés Akadémia U13 4–2 (1–2)
2024.01.31. 17:00 Haladás Sportkomplexum Haladás VSE U19 - Illés Akadémia U17 0–3 (0–3)
2024.02.01. 18:30 Pápa Pápai ELC - Illés Akadémia U19 1–1 (0–1)
2024.02.03. 11:00 Csáktornya NK Medimurje Cakovec U15 - Illés Akadémia-Viktória U15 2–4 (2–2)
2024.02.03. 12:00 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U19 - GAK U18 6–1 (5–0)
2024.02.03. 12:00 Illés Akadémia, parafa Illés Akadémia U16 - GAK U16 7–1 (4–0)
2024.02.03. 13:00 Muraszombat NS Mura U14 - Illés Akadémia U14 1–2 (0–0)
2024.02.03. 14:00 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U15 - GAK U15 3–0 (2–0)
2024.02.03. 14:00 Pozsonyligetfalu Petrzalka U12 - Illés Akadémia U12 4–6 (3–2)
2024.02.03. 15:00 Muraszombat NS Mura U17 - Illés Akadémia U17 3–1 (2–0)
2024.02.03. 15:00 Pozsony Slovan Bratislava U19 - Illés Akadémia-Viktória U19 4–6 (4–4)
2024.02.06. 19:00 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U19/U17 - SV Heiligenbrunn 4–1 (4–0)
2024.02.07. 15:00 Illés Akadémia, parafa Illés Akadémia U15 - Kapfenberger SV U15/U16 2–0 (1–0)
2024.02.07. 17:00 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U16 - Kapfenberger SV U18 6–0 (5–0)
2024.02.10. 10:00 Nagymarton (Mattersburg) Fussballaka. Bgld U15 - Illés Akadémia U15 1–2 (1–2)
2024.02.10. 10:00 Nagymarton (Mattersburg) Fussballaka. Bgld U16 - Illés Akadémia U16 1–5 (1–2)
2024.02.10. 12:00 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U19 - Fussballaka. Bgld U18 4–1 (2–1)
2024.02.10. 12:00 Illés Akadémia, parafa Illés Akadémia U14 - JAZ GU Süd U14 2–0 (1–0)
2024.02.10. 12:00 Nyitra FK Nitra U19 - Illés Akadémia-Viktória U19 1–6 (0–1)
2024.02.11. 10:30 Pozsony, Stadium Pasienky SK Slovan Bratislava U13 - Illés Akadémia U13 0–1 (0–0)
2024.02.11. 11:00 Pozsony, Slovan Akadémia SK Slovan Bratislava U12 - Illés Akadémia U12 4–1 (2–0)
2024.02.11. 12:00 Pozsony, Stadium Pasienky FK Zeleziarne Podbrezová U13 - Illés Akadémia U13 1–8 (0–3)
2024.02.11. 12:00 Magyarhradis 1. FC Slovácko U19 - Illés Akadémia U19 1–1 (0–0)
2024.02.11. 12:30 Pozsony, Slovan Akadémia FK Zeleziarne Podbrezová U12 - Illés Akadémia U12 0–10 (0–4)
2024.02.11. 13:30 Pozsony, Stadium Pasienky Illés Akadémia U13 - MTK Budapest U13 0–4 (0–1)
2024.02.11. 14:00 Pozsony, Slovan Akadémia Illés Akadémia U12 - MTK Budapest U12 0–3 (0–0)
2024.02.11. 14:00 Magyarhradis 1. FC Slovácko U17 - Illés Akadémia U17 2–1 (0–0)
2024.02.17. 12:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia-Viktória U17 - Fehérvár FC U19 4–0 (1–0)
2024.02.17. 13:00 Pozsonyligetfalu FC Petrzalka U15 - Illés Akadémia U15 2–0 (1–0)
2024.02.17. 14:00 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U19 - FC Petrzalka U19 3–0 (1–0)
2024.02.17. 14:00 Illés Akadémia, parafa Illés Akadémia U17 - FC Petrzalka U17 0–1 (0–0)
2024.02.17. 15:00 Pozsonyligetfalu FC Petrzalka U16 - Illés Akadémia U16 6–2 (3–2)
2024.02.20. 18:00 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U16 - DSM AKA Hartberg U16 2–3 (1–2)
2024.02.21. 14:00 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U13 - DSM AKA Hartberg U13 3–1 (2–0)
2024.02.21. 18:00 Illés Akadémia, parafa Illés Akadémia U15 - DSM AKA Hartberg U15 3–1 (2–0)
2024.02.23. 14:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia-Viktória U19 - SK Sturm Graz U21 3–1 (1–0)
2024.02.23. 16:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia-Viktória U15 - SK Sturm Graz U16 0–2 (0–1)
2024.02.24. 10:00 Illés Akadémia, parafa Illés Akadémia U12 - JAZ GU Süd U12 3–1 (0–1)
2024.02.24. 14:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia-Viktória U17 - ZNK Mura Nona 4–3 (0–2)
2024.03.01. 18:30 Bécs Austria Wien U21 - Illés Akadémia-Viktória U19
2024.03.02. 11:00 Graz SK Sturm Graz U14 - Illés Akadémia U14
2024.03.03. 10:00 Illés Akadémia, parafa Illés Akadémia U12 - Flyeralarm Admira U12
2024.03.09. 14:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia-Viktória U19 - KFC Komarno II.