Felkészülési mérkőzések 2023 tél

Mérkőzések

Dátum Idő Helyszín Mérkőzés Eredmény
2023.01.14. 11:00 Nagymarton (Mattersburg) Fussballaka. Burgenland U18 - Illés Akadémia U19/U17 1–1 (0–0)
2023.01.14. 11:00 Nagymarton (Mattersburg) Fussballaka. Burgenland U16 - Illés Akadémia U17/U16 2–1 (1–1)
2023.01.18. 18:00 Csorna Csornai SE - Illés Akadémia U19 4–5 (3–3)
2023.01.21. 09:00 Illés Akadémia, parafa Illés Akadémia-Viktória U15 - ETO FC Győr U15 6–1 (3–1)
2023.01.21. 09:00 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia-Viktória U17 - ETO FC Győr U17 1–2 (0–0)
2023.01.21. 11:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U17 - ZTE FC U17 6–0 (3–0)
2023.01.21. 11:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U12 - GAK Juniors U12 0–1 (0–0)
2023.01.21. 13:00 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia-Viktória U19 - ETO FC Győr U19 5–0 (2–0)
2023.01.21. 14:30 Bécs, Austria Wien Nachwuchsakademie FK Austria Wien U18 - Illés Akadémia U19 4–0 (1–0)
2023.01.21. 14:30 Bécs, Austria Wien Nachwuchsakademie FK Austria Wien U16 - Illés Akadémia U16 4–0 (1–0)
2023.01.21. 14:45 Bécs Ernst Happel Stadion SK Rapid Wien U13 - Illés Akadémia U13 6–2 (3–0)
2023.01.24. 13:00 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U17 - Zlaté Moravce U17 4–0 (3–0)
2023.01.24. 13:00 Illés Akadémia, parafa Illés Akadémia U16 - Zlaté Moravce U16 6–0 (1–0)
2023.01.25. 13:00 Kaposvár Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - Illés Akadémia U19 3–1 (2–0)
2023.01.25. 16:30 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U14 - Lurkó UFC U16 2–6 (0–2)
2023.01.25. 18:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U15 - Lurkó UFC U17 10–0 (4–0)
2023.01.27. 16:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia-Viktória U19 - Lurkó UFC U16 1–7 (0–3)
2023.01.28. 10:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia-Viktória U14 - MOL Fehérvár FC U14 7–1 (3–1)
2023.01.28. 10:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia-Viktória U15 - Pápai ELC U16 2–2 (1–1)
2023.01.28. 11:00 Muraszombat NS Mura U14 - Illés Akadémia U14 2–2 (1–1)
2023.01.28. 12:00 Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszegi TE FC U16 - Illés Akadémia U16 0–5 (0–2)
2023.01.28. 12:00 Illés Akadémia, parafa Illés Akadémia U17 - SV Heiligenbrunn 2–3 (1–2)
2023.01.28. 12:00 Illés Akadémia, parafa Illés Akadémia U19 - Teskánd 2–2 (2–0)
2023.01.28. 12:30 Muraszombat NS Mura U15 - Illés Akadémia U15 3–2 (3–0)
2023.01.28. 14:00 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U13 - Ferencváros U13 0–1 (0–1)
2023.01.28. 14:00 Illés Akadémia, parafa Illés Akadémia U12 - Ferencváros U12 0–2 (0–1)
2023.01.29. 13:00 Pozsony Slovan Bratislava U19 - Illés Akadémia-Viktória U17 3–6 (1–3)
2023.02.01. 13:30 Kunovice 1. FC Slovácko U15 - Illés Akadémia U15 4–6 (3–2)
2023.02.01. 16:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia-Viktória U17 - Lurkó UFC U14 0–10 (0–7)
2023.02.04. 11:00 Csáktornya ZNK Medimurje Cakovec U17 - Illés Akadémia-Viktória U17
2023.02.04. 11:30 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U13 - Senec U13 8–0 (4–0)
2023.02.04. 11:30 Illés Akadémia, parafa Illés Akadémia U12 - Senec U12 8–0 (4–0)
2023.02.04. 12:30 Csáktornya ZNK Medimurje Cakovec U15 - Illés Akadémia-Viktória U15 3–4 (2–0)
2023.02.05. 14:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia-Viktória U19 - SVK Wildcats
2023.02.07. 18:00 Nagymarton (Mattersburg) Burgenlandi U14-es válogatott - Illés Akadémia U14
2023.02.08. 14:00 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U19 - NS Mura U19
2023.02.08. 14:00 Illés Akadémia, parafa Illés Akadémia U17 - NS Mura U17
2023.02.08. 16:00 Illés Akadémia, parafa Illés Akadémia U12 - Sárvár FC U12
2023.02.08. 17:30 Illés Akadémia, parafa Illés Akadémia U15 - Lurkó UFC U16
2023.02.11. 10:15 Muraszombat NS Mura U12 - Illés Akadémia U12
2023.02.11. 11:00 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U19 - Nafta Lendava U19
2023.02.11. 11:00 Illés Akadémia, parafa Illés Akadémia U17 - Nafta Lendava U17
2023.02.11. 11:00 Bécs First Vienna B - Illés Akadémia-Viktória U19
2023.02.11. 11:30 Muraszombat NS Mura U13 - Illés Akadémia U13
2023.02.11. 13:00 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U15 - GAK Juniors U15
2023.02.11. 13:00 Illés Akadémia, parafa Illés Akadémia U14 - GAK Juniors U14
2023.02.11. 13:00 Bécs First Vienna U16 - Illés Akadémia-Viktória U15
2023.02.11. 15:00 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U16 - GAK Juniors U16
2023.02.11. 15:00 Illés Akadémia, parafa Illés Akadémia-Viktória U17 - ZNK Radomlje