Felkészülési mérkőzések 2022 nyár-ősz

Mérkőzések

Dátum Idő Helyszín Mérkőzés Eredmény
2022.07.19. 18:00 Lendva Nafta Lendva U17 - Illés Akadémia U16 5–1 (2–1)
2022.07.20. 10:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U19 - Zalaegerszegi TE FC II. 0–1 (0–0)
2022.07.20. 19:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U17 - Táplán SE 2–2 (1–1)
2022.07.23. 10:20 Ratíškovice 1. FC Slovácko U16 - Illés Akadémia U16 1–1 (0–0)
2022.07.23. 10:30 Lendva Nafta Lendva U19 - Illés Akadémia U19 1–0 (0–0)
2022.07.23. 10:30 Lendva Nafta Lendva U17 - Illés Akadémia U17 0–5 (0–4)
2022.07.23. 10:30 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U15 - NS Mura U15 6–0 (2–0)
2022.07.23. 10:30 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U14 - NS Mura U14 3–0 (2–0)
2022.07.23. 11:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U13 - Gratkorn U14 3–4 (1–1)
2022.07.23. 11:00 Heiligenkreuz im Lafnitztal FC Südburgerland U19 - Illés Akadémia-Viktória U19 3–4 (2–1)
2022.07.23. 13:30 Ratíškovice Baník Ostrava U16 - Illés Akadémia U16 2–2
2022.07.23. 16:15 Ratíškovice Illés Akadémia U16 - MSK Zilina 0–4
2022.07.24. 10:00 Ratíškovice Illés Akadémia U16 - AS Trencín U16 2–0 (2–0)
2022.07.26. 16:00 Lipót FC Petrzalka U15 - Illés Akadémia U15 1–6 (1–2)
2022.07.27. 10:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U15-U16 vegyes - Zalaegerszegi TE FC U16 1–5 (1–3)
2022.07.27. 18:30 München, Bayern Campus FC Bayern München U17 - Illés Akadémia-Viktória U19 6–0 (3–0)
2022.07.29. 16:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia-Viktória U17 - ETO FC Győr U17 3–1
2022.07.30. 11:00 Košice Illés Akadémia U14 - Výber VsFZ U14 2–3
2022.07.30. 13:00 Košice Diósgyőri VTK U14 - Illés Akadémia U14 0–4
2022.07.30. 14:00 Košice FC Košice U14 - Illés Akadémia U14 0–3
2022.07.30. 16:00 Schielleiten Rapid Wien U19 - Illés Akadémia U19 2–0 (1–0)
2022.07.30. 16:00 Schielleiten Rapid Wien U16 - Illés Akadémia U16 8–0 (2–0)
2022.07.30. 16:00 Schielleiten Rapid Wien U15 - Illés Akadémia U15 3–1 (1–0)
2022.08.01. 16:00 Diósgyőr Illés Akadémia-Viktória U17 - Dunaszerdahelyi AC U17 6–1
2022.08.02. 09:30 Illés Akadémia FC CFR Cluj U17 - Illés Akadémia U17 0–0
2022.08.02. 11:10 Illés Akadémia NK Maribor U17 - Illés Akadémia U17 1–0
2022.08.02. 16:15 Illés Akadémia ŽNK Radomlje U15 - Illés Akadémia-Viktória U15 4–0
2022.08.02. 17:55 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U17 - FC Košice U17 0–0
2022.08.03. 09:30 Illés Akadémia ŽNK Čakovec U15 - Illés Akadémia-Viktória U15 7–2
2022.08.03. 10:20 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U17 - Fussballakademie Burgenland U17 2–0
2022.08.03. 16:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U16 - FC CFR Cluj U16 1–0 (1–0)
2022.08.03. 17:00 Diósgyőr Illés Akadémia-Viktória U17 - GKS Górnik Łęczna U17 1–6 (1–2)
2022.08.03. 17:15 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia-Viktória U15 - Diósgyőri VTK U15 4–0
2022.08.03. 18:00 Győr ETO FC Győr U19 - Illés Akadémia-Viktória U19 2–9 (1–6)
2022.08.05. 10:00 Pozsony SK Slovan Bratislava U15 - Illés Akadémia U15 7–1
2022.08.05. 15:00 Pozsony FC Vítkovice U15 - Illés Akadémia U15 3–0
2022.08.06. 10:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U16 - Zalaegerszegi TE FC U16 6–1 (3–1)
2022.08.06. 10:00 Modrice FC Zbrojovka Brno U13 - Illés Akadémia U13 4–0 (2–0)
2022.08.06. 13:00 Modrice Slovan Bratislava U13 - Illés Akadémia U13 2–2
2022.08.06. 15:00 Modrice MFK Ruzomberok U13 - Illés Akadémia U13 0–1
2022.08.06. 15:00 Modřice Illés Akadémia U13 - MSK Žilina U13 0–2
2022.08.06. 16:00 Diósgyőr Illés Akadémia-Viktória U17 - Székelyudvarhelyi Vasas Femina U17 2–1 (2–0)
2022.08.06. 16:30 Modřice Illés Akadémia U13 - FC Košice U13 2–3
2022.08.06. 17:20 Modřice Baník Ostrava U13 - Illés Akadémia U13 2–0
2022.08.06. 18:00 Telki Maccabi Haifa FC U19 - Illés Akadémia U19 5–0 (2–0)
2022.08.07. 10:00 Modrice MFK Ruzomberok U13 - Illés Akadémia U13 0–3 (0–2)
2022.08.07. 13:00 Diósgyőr Górnik Łęczna U17 - Illés Akadémia-Viktória U17 2–0 (0–0)
2022.08.07. 13:00 Modrice FC Kosice U13 - Illés Akadémia U13 0–4 (0–4)
2022.08.07. 15:00 Modrice Vybér JmKFS U13 - Illés Akadémia U13 3–4
2022.08.09. 10:00 Arad FC UTA Arad U17 - Illés Akadémia U17 3–5 (0–2)
2022.08.09. 19:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U19 - Vép VSE 5–3 (4–1)
2022.08.10. 10:00 Temesvár FC Politehnica Timisoara - Illés Akadémia U17 0–0 (0–0)
2022.08.12. 11:00 St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten U16 - Illés Akadémia U16 6–2 (3–1)
2022.08.12. 11:00 St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten U15 - Illés Akadémia U15 3–1 (0–0)
2022.08.12. 13:00 St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten U19 - Illés Akadémia U19 0–0 (0–0)
2022.08.12. 16:00 Székesfehérvár MOL Fehérvár FC U19 - Illés Akadémia-Viktória U17 5–7 (5–2)
2022.08.13. 10:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U17 - Zalaegerszegi TE FC U19 3–3 (3–2)
2022.08.13. 10:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U14 - Zalaegerszegi TE FC U14 4–2 (3–0)
2022.08.13. 11:00 Budapest MTK Budapest U12 - Illés Akadémia U12 7–0
2022.08.13. 11:00 Budapest MTK Budapest U13 - Illés Akadémia U13 7–1 (4–0)
2022.08.13. 14:00 Budapest Illés Akadémia U12 - ASK Trencín U12 1–3
2022.08.13. 15:00 Budapest Illés Akadémia U13 - ASK Trencín U13 0–8 (0–5)
2022.08.17. 16:00 Graz GAK Juniors U13 - Illés Akadémia U13 4–3 (3–0)
2022.08.17. 16:00 Graz GAK Juniors U12 - Illés Akadémia U12 4–4
2022.08.19. 14:00 Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt U16 - Illés Akadémia U16 2–2 (1–1)
2022.08.19. 14:00 Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt U15 - Illés Akadémia U15 0–2 (0–1)
2022.08.19. 16:00 Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt U19 - Illés Akadémia U19 1–4 (0–2)
2022.08.19. 16:00 Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt U14 - Illés Akadémia U14 1–4 (0–2)
2022.08.20. 10:00 Szatmárnémeti FK Csíkszereda U12 - Illés Akadémia U12 2–1
2022.08.20. 13:00 Szatmárnémeti DAC U12 - Illés Akadémia U12 3–1
2022.08.20. 15:00 Szatmárnémeti CFR Cluj U12 - Illés Akadémia U12 1–2
2022.08.21. 10:00 Szatmárnémeti Partium LA U12 - Illés Akadémia U12 0–1
2022.08.21. 12:00 Szatmárnémeti FC Kosice U12 - Illés Akadémia U12 2–3
2022.08.21. 13:00 Szatmárnémeti Illés Akadémia U12 - CFR Cluj U12 2–0
2022.08.27. 10:00 Győr ETO FC Győr U19 - Illés Akadémia U19 2–1 (1–0)
2022.08.27. 10:00 Ohlsdorf SV Ried U12 - Illés Akadémia U12 0–1
2022.08.27. 11:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U17 - MOL Fehérvár FC U17 2–3 (1–1)
2022.08.27. 11:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U16 - MOL Fehérvár FC U16 2–0 (1–0)
2022.08.27. 11:00 Székesfehérvár MOL Fehérvár FC U13 - Illés Akadémia U13 1–0
2022.08.27. 11:00 Ohlsdorf Sturm Graz U12 - Illés Akadémia U12 2–0
2022.08.27. 12:40 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U15 - GAK Juniors U15 6–2 (2–1)
2022.08.27. 12:40 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U14 - GAK Juniors U14 9–3 (6–1)
2022.08.27. 13:00 Ohsdorf ASKÖ Ohlsdorf U12 - Illés Akadémia U12 0–0
2022.08.27. 15:00 Ohlsdorf SK Rapid Wien U12 - Illés Akadémia U12 3–0
2022.08.27. 16:00 Ohlsdorf FC Augsburg U12 - Illés Akadémia U12 1–1
2022.08.27. 17:00 Ohlsdorf LASK Linz U12 - Illés Akadémia U12 2–3
2022.08.29. 18:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U14 - Viitorul Arad U14 4–2 (0–1)
2022.08.29. 18:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U12 - Viitorul Arad U12 2–0
2022.08.31. 16:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U14 - Viitorul Arad U14 4–2
2022.08.31. 16:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U12 - Viitorul Arad U12 1–0
2022.08.31. 18:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U14 - JAZ GU-Süd U14 2–0
2022.08.31. 18:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U12 - JAZ GU-Süd U12 3–0
2022.09.10. 13:00 Székesfehérvár MOL Fehérvár FC U15 - Illés Akadémia U15 1–3 (1–1)
2022.09.17. 12:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U15 - MOL Fehérvár FC U15 4–1 (3–1)