Felkészülési mérkőzések 2021 nyár-ősz

Mérkőzések

Dátum Idő Helyszín Mérkőzés Eredmény
2021.07.17. 10:00 Mosonmagyaróvár Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár - Illés Akadémia U19 5–0 (2–0)
2021.07.20. 10:00 Mosonmagyaróvár MTE 1904 U16 - Illés Akadémia U16 3–6 (0–1)
2021.07.20. 18:00 Devecser Devecser SE - Illés Akadémia U19 0–9 (0–4)
2021.07.20. 19:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U17 - Vép VSE 3–4 (2–0)
2021.07.24. 10:00 Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszegi TE FC II. - Illés Akadémia U19 4–1 (1–1)
2021.07.24. 10:00 Andráshida TARR Andráshida SC - Illés Akadémia U19 4–0 (2–0)
2021.07.24. 10:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U17 - Zalaegerszegi TE FC U19 1–1 (0–0)
2021.07.24. 10:00 Zalaegerszegi Ifjúsági Centrum Zalaegerszegi TE FC U16 - Illés Akadémia U15 0–2 (0–1)
2021.07.24. 10:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U14 - Zalaegerszegi TE FC U15 1–1 (0–1)
2021.07.24. 11:20 Ratíškovice Illés Akadémia U16 - FK Teplice U16 2–1 (1–1)
2021.07.24. 14:30 Ratíškovice Baník Ostrava - Illés Akadémia U16 3–2 (1–2)
2021.07.24. 16:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia-Viktória U19 - MOL Fehérvár U19 7–0 (3–0)
2021.07.24. 16:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia-Viktória U15 - MOL Fehérvár FC U15 5–5 (2–2)
2021.07.24. 16:30 Ratíškovice Sigma Olomuc - Illés Akadémia U16 4–0 (2–0)
2021.07.25. 09:00 Ratíškovice Illés Akadémia U16 - FC Fastav Zlín 2–1 (1–0)
2021.07.25. 10:30 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U12 - Veszprém U12 4–6 (2–4)
2021.07.25. 10:30 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U13 - Veszprém U13 7–0 (2–0)
2021.07.25. 11:15 Ratíškovice Illés Akadémia U16 - 1. FC Slovácko 1–1 (1–1)
2021.07.28. 17:00 Weiz SC Weiz U17 - Illés Akadémia-Viktória U17 4–3 (3–2)
2021.07.28. 18:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U17 - Nafta Lendva U19 1–2 (0–0)
2021.07.28. 18:30 Sárvár Sárvár FC - Illés Akadémia U19 2–2 (2–1)
2021.07.30. 16:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia-Viktória U15 - ETO FC Győr U15 2–0 (2–0)
2021.07.31. 09:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U16 - Várda LA U16 1–0 (1–0)
2021.07.31. 10:00 Pozsony Slovan Bratislava U15 - Illés Akadémia U15 4–4 (0–3)
2021.07.31. 10:00 Pápa Pápai ELC U19 - Illés Akadémia-Viktória U19 2–5 (1–1)
2021.07.31. 10:30 Radenci (Szlovénia) NK Mura U17 - Illés Akadémia U17 0–0
2021.07.31. 11:00 Budapest, Fehér út MTK Budapest U12 - Illés Akadémia U12 5–3 (4–1)
2021.07.31. 11:40 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U16 - Zalaegerszegi TE FC U17 1–0 (0–0)
2021.07.31. 12:00 Pozsony Slovan Bratislava U14 - Illés Akadémia U14 0–5 (0–3)
2021.07.31. 12:00 Radenci (Szlovénia) NK Mura U19 - Illés Akadémia U19 0–1 (0–1)
2021.07.31. 13:00 Budapest, Fehér út MTK Budapest U13 - Illés Akadémia U13 6–3 (4–1)
2021.08.03. 18:30 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia-Viktória U19 - Székelyudvarhelyi Vasas Femina 2–8 (1–4)
2021.08.03. 19:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U19 - Vép VSE 1–2 (1–0)
2021.08.04. 10:30 MOL Akadémia, Dunaszerdahely FK DAC 1904 U13 - Illés Akadémia U13 6–0 (4–0)
2021.08.04. 10:30 MOL Akadémia, Dunaszerdahely FK DAC 1904 U12 - Illés Akadémia U12 6–2 (2–2)
2021.08.07. 10:00 Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszegi TE FC U13 - Illés Akadémia U13 2–1 (2–1)
2021.08.07. 10:00 Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszegi TE FC U12 - Illés Akadémia U12 2–2 (0–0)
2021.08.07. 10:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U19 - ETO FC Győr U19 4–2 (2–2)
2021.08.07. 11:00 Budapest Újpest FC U16 - Illés Akadémia U16 2–3 (0–1)
2021.08.07. 11:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U15 - Újpest FC U15 3–1 (2–1)
2021.08.07. 11:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U14 - Újpest FC U14 6–1 (0–0)
2021.08.07. 11:00 Budapest Újpest FC U17 - Illés Akadémia U17 5–2 (1–1)
2021.08.07. 11:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia-Viktória U19 - WFC Radomlje 1–5 (0–1)
2021.08.11. 15:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U17 - NK Maribor U17 0–3 (0–2)
2021.08.11. 17:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U15 - Barca Academy Hungary U15 1–1 (0–0)
2021.08.11. 17:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U12 - Barca Academy Hungary U12 2–1 (0–1)
2021.08.11. 18:00 Lendva Nafta Lendva U17 - Illés Akadémia U16 2–0 (2–0)
2021.08.11. 18:45 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U17 - Fussballakademie Burgenland 0–0
2021.08.13. 17:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia-Viktória U19 - ETO FC Győr U19 2–3 (2–1)
2021.08.13. 17:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia-Viktória U15 - Pécsi MFC U15 2–3 (1–1)
2021.08.14. 10:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U15 - CFR Cluj U15 2–2 (0–2)
2021.08.14. 10:15 Ligist Wolfsberger AC U16 - Illés Akadémia U16 3–0
2021.08.14. 12:00 Pozsony Slovan Bratislava U12 - Illés Akadémia U12 10–4 (5–2)
2021.08.14. 12:00 Pozsony Slovan Bratislava U13 - Illés Akadémia U13 4–0 (2–0)
2021.08.14. 12:30 Ligist AKA Lask Juniors OÖ U16 - Illés Akadémia U16 0–0
2021.08.14. 13:30 Ligist Bezirksauswahl Ligist/WAZ U16 - Illés Akadémia U16 0–1
2021.08.14. 14:35 Ligist NK Maribor U16 - Illés Akadémia U16 1–0
2021.08.14. 16:15 Ligist Udinese U16 - Illés Akadémia U16 3–0
2021.08.15. 10:20 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U14 - Lurkó UFC U15 7–2 (5–1)
2021.08.17. 11:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U13 - Honvéd-MFA U13 2–0 (1–0)
2021.08.17. 11:00 Illés Akadémia lllés Akadémia U12 - Honvéd-MFA U12 2–5 (1–4)
2021.08.18. 11:00 Sportplatz St. Andrä Wolfsberger AC U15 - Illés Akadémia U15 7–0 (2–0)
2021.08.18. 11:00 Sportplatz St. Andrä Wolfsberger AC U16 - Illés Akadémia U16 5–3 (4–1)
2021.08.18. 13:00 Wolfsberg, Lavanttal-Arena Wolfsberger AC U14 - Illés Akadémia U14 2–3 (1–2)
2021.08.18. 13:00 Wolfsberg, Lavanttal-Arena Wolfsberger AC U18 - Illés Akadémia U19 2–4 (0–3)
2021.08.19. 10:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U17 - ETO FC Győr U17 2–3 (1–0)
2021.08.19. 17:00 Győr ETO FC Győr U13 - Illés Akadémia U13 1–2 (0–0)
2021.08.19. 17:00 Győr ETO FC Győr U12 - Illés Akadémia U12 3–6 (3–0)
2021.08.24. 16:00 Illés Akadémia lllés Akadémia U13 - NK Mura U13 3–2 (1–1)
2021.08.24. 16:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U12 - NK Mura U12 2–1 (2–1)
2021.08.24. 18:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U14 - JAZ GU Süd U14 1–2 (0–1)
2021.09.08. 13:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U15 - 1. FC Slovácko U15 3–1 (1–0)
2021.09.08. 13:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U14 - 1. FC Slovácko U14 1–0 (1–0)
2021.09.14. 17:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U15 - NS Mura U15 3–0 (1–0)
2021.09.14. 17:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U14 - NS Mura U14 7–0 (4–0)
2021.09.29. 18:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U12 - Okos-Foci Műhely U12 9–2 (3–2)
2021.10.08. 16:30 Graz SK Sturm Graz U18 - Illés Akadémia U19 3–2 (0–1)