Felkészülési mérkőzések 2021 nyár

Mérkőzések

Dátum Idő Helyszín Mérkőzés Eredmény
2021.07.17. 10:00 Mosonmagyaróvár Credobus Mosonmagyaróvár - Illés Akadémia U19 5–0 (2–0)
2021.07.20. 10:00 Mosonmagyaróvár MTE 1904 U16 - Illés Akadémia U16 3–6 (0–1)
2021.07.20. 18:00 Devecser Devecser SE - Illés Akadémia U19 0–9 (0–4)
2021.07.20. 19:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U17 - Vép VSE 3–4 (2–0)
2021.07.24. 10:00 Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszegi TE FC II. - Illés Akadémia U19 4–1 (1–1)
2021.07.24. 10:00 Andráshida TARR Andráshida SC - Illés Akadémia U19 4–0 (2–0)
2021.07.24. 10:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U17 - Zalaegerszegi TE FC U19 1–1 (0–0)
2021.07.24. 10:00 Zalaegerszegi Ifjúsági Centrum Zalaegerszegi TE FC U16 - Illés Akadémia U15 0–2 (0–1)
2021.07.24. 10:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U14 - Zalaegerszegi TE FC U15 1–1 (0–1)
2021.07.24. 11:20 Ratíškovice Illés Akadémia U16 - FK Teplice U16 2–1 (1–1)
2021.07.24. 14:30 Ratíškovice Baník Ostrava - Illés Akadémia U16 3–2 (1–2)
2021.07.24. 16:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia-Viktória U19 - MOL Fehérvár U19 7–0 (3–0)
2021.07.24. 16:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia-Viktória U15 - MOL Fehérvár FC U15 5–5 (2–2)
2021.07.24. 16:30 Ratíškovice Sigma Olomuc - Illés Akadémia U16 4–0 (2–0)
2021.07.25. 09:00 Ratíškovice Illés Akadémia U16 - FC Fastav Zlín 2–1 (1–0)
2021.07.25. 10:30 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U13 - Veszprém U13 7–0 (2–0)
2021.07.25. 10:30 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U12 - Veszprém U12 4–6 (2–4)
2021.07.25. 11:15 Ratíškovice Illés Akadémia U16 - 1. FC Slovácko 1–1 (1–1)
2021.07.28. 17:00 Weiz SC Weiz U17 - Illés Akadémia-Viktória U17 4–3
2021.07.28. 18:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U17 - Nafta Lendva U19 1–2 (0–0)
2021.07.28. 18:30 Sárvár Sárvár FC - Illés Akadémia U19 2–2 (2–1)
2021.07.30. 16:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia-Viktória U15 - ETO FC Győr U15 2–0 (2–0)
2021.07.31. 09:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U16 - Várda LA U16
2021.07.31. 10:00 Pápa Pápai ELC U19 - Illés Akadémia-Viktória U19
2021.07.31. 10:00 Pozsony Slovan Bratislava U15 - Illés Akadémia U15
2021.07.31. 10:30 Radenci (Szlovénia) NK Mura U17 - Illés Akadémia U17
2021.07.31. 11:00 Budapest, Fehér út MTK Budapest U12 - Illés Akadémia U12
2021.07.31. 11:40 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U16 - Zalaegerszegi TE FC U17
2021.07.31. 12:00 Pozsony Slovan Bratislava U14 - Illés Akadémia U14
2021.07.31. 12:00 Radenci (Szlovénia) NK Mura U19 - Illés Akadémia U19
2021.07.31. 13:00 Budapest, Fehér út MTK Budapest U13 - Illés Akadémia U13