Felkészülési mérkőzések 2022 tél-tavasz

Mérkőzések

Dátum Idő Helyszín Mérkőzés Eredmény
2022.01.15. 12:00 Zalaegerszeg ZTE FC II. - Illés Akadémia U19 1–1 (0–0)
2022.01.18. 18:30 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U15 - Lurkó UFC U17 0–0
2022.01.19. 18:30 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U14 - Lurkó UFC U16 2–1 (0–0)
2022.01.25. 14:00 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U19 - ETO FC U19 1–0 (0–0)
2022.01.25. 17:15 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U17 - NK Nafta Lendava U19 1–0 (0–0)
2022.01.29. 11:00 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U19 - NK Mura U19 2–0 (1–0)
2022.01.29. 11:00 Illés Akadémia, parafa Illés Akadémia U17 - NK Mura U17 1–1 (0–0)
2022.01.29. 12:00 Bp., Temesvár utca Honvéd-MFA U15 - Illés Akadémia U15 6–2 (1–1)
2022.01.29. 12:00 Bp., Kelen SC Sporttelep Kelen SC - Illés Akadémia-Viktória U19 7–2 (4–2)
2022.01.29. 13:00 Illés Akadémia, parafa Illés Akadémia U14 - Lurkó UFC U15 0–3 (0–2)
2022.01.29. 13:00 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U13 - GAK U13 0–3 (0–2)
2022.02.02. 18:00 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U19 - Vép VSE 5–0 (4–0)
2022.02.04. 15:00 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia-Viktória U17/U15 - ETO FC U17/U15 0–2 (0–0)
2022.02.05. 09:00 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U19 - THSE-Szabadkikötő 2–1 (2–1)
2022.02.05. 10:00 Zalaegerszeg ZTE FC U19 - Illés Akadémia U17/U16 5–0 (1–0)
2022.02.05. 11:00 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U15 - Puskás Akadémia FC U15 0–1 (0–0)
2022.02.05. 11:00 Székesfehérvár MOL Fehérvár FC U13 - Illés Akadémia U13 3–0 (3–0)
2022.02.05. 13:00 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U14 - Lurkó UFC U15 3–3 (1–0)
2022.02.08. 17:00 Lendva Nafta Lendva U16 - Illés Akadémia U16 2–2 (2–1)
2022.02.09. 14:30 Lipót MTK U14 - Illés Akadémia U14 1–1 (0–1)
2022.02.09. 16:00 Lipót MTK U15 - Illés Akadémia U15 2–2 (0–0)
2022.02.09. 19:00 Szombathely, Király Sportlétesítmény Király SE - Illés Akadémia U19/U17 3–1 (1–0)
2022.02.12. 11:00 Muraszombat NS Mura U14 - Illés Akadémia U14 1–2 (0–0)
2022.02.12. 11:00 Kapuvár, Sport utca Kapuvár - Illés Akadémia U19 4–0 (4–0)
2022.02.12. 12:30 Muraszombat NS Mura U15 - Illés Akadémia U15 0–1 (0–0)
2022.02.12. 13:00 Illés Akadémia, parafa Illés Akadémia U16 - 1. FC Slovácko U16 1–5 (1–1)
2022.02.12. 13:00 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U17 - 1. FC Slovácko U17 1–1 (1–0)
2022.02.12. 15:30 Radomlje ZNK Radomlje - Illés Akadémia-Viktória U15/U17 3–2 (1–0)
2022.02.12. 16:00 Győr, ETO Park ETO FC U13 - Illés Akadémia U13 1–0 (1–0)
2022.02.12. 16:50 Győr, ETO Park BFC Siófok U13 - Illés Akadémia U13 3–0 (1–0)
2022.02.15. 18:30 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U15/U14 - JAZ GU Süd U15 6–0 (3–0)
2022.02.16. 19:30 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U17 - Táplán SE 6–0 (2–0)
2022.02.18. 16:30 Illés Akadémia, parafa Illés Akadémia-Viktória U15/U17 - Lurkó UFC U13 1–6 (0–2)
2022.02.19. 10:00 Nagymarton Fussballakademie Burgenland U18 - Illés Akadémia U19 1–1 (0–1)
2022.02.19. 10:00 Nagymarton Fussballakademie Burgenland U16 - Illés Akadémia U16 3–0 (2–0)
2022.02.19. 10:00 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U14 - Zalaegerszegi TE FC U14 3–0 (1–0)
2022.02.19. 11:45 Radenci (Szlovénia) NS Mura U13 - Illés Akadémia U13 5–2 (0–1)
2022.02.19. 12:00 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U15 - Fussballakademie Burgenland U15 1–6 (0–4)
2022.02.22. 18:00 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia-Viktória U17 - Burgenlandi tartományi válogatott 2–0 (1–0)
2022.02.23. 17:30 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U14 - Lurkó UFC U15 2–2 (0–2)
2022.02.25. 18:00 Győr, ETO Park ETO FC U15 - Illés Akadémia U15 4–1 (2–0)
2022.02.26. 12:00 Győr, ETO Park ETO FC U14 - Illés Akadémia U14 0–0
2022.02.26. 13:00 Győr, ETO Park Gyirmót FC Győr U14 - Illés Akadémia U14 0–4
2022.02.26. 14:00 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia-Viktória U17 - ADA Nova 5–1 (1–0)
2022.02.27. 12:00 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U13 - JAZ GU Süd U13 3–0
2022.02.27. 13:00 Illés Akadémia, parafa Illés Akadémia U12 - Slovan Bratislava U12 0–3 (0–2)
2022.02.27. 14:00 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U13 - Slovan Bratislava U13 0–1
2022.03.05. 13:00 Illés Akadémia, parafa Illés Akadémia U12 - Okos-Foci Műhely U12 4–0 (2–0)
2022.04.19. 17:30 Illés Akadémia, műfüves pálya Illés Akadémia U13 - ETO FC U13 0–2 (0–1)
2022.04.27. 18:00 Felsőpulya Burgenland Válogatott U13 - Illés Akadémia U13 1–5 (0–5)
2022.05.18. 18:00 Illés Akadémia Illés Akadémia U13 - Burgenlandi Tartományi Válogatott U13 5–2 (2–0)
2022.05.25. 17:30 Arad UTA Arad U15 - Illés Akadémia U15