Góllövők

2016/2017 (U17)

HelyGóllövő neveGólEgyesület
1.Daróczi Zoltán9Puskás Akadémia FC
2.Tímári Norman9Puskás Akadémia FC
3.Babinszky Bence Márton8MTK Budapest
3.Galambos Gábor8Ferencvárosi TC
5.Németh Ádám Pál7MTK Budapest
5.Vörös Tamás7Puskás Akadémia FC
7.Bárány Donát6DVSC-DLA
7.Kiss Tamás6Illés Akadémia-Haladás
7.Szilágyi Márk6DVSC-DLA
7.Tamás Attila6ETO FC Győr
7.Zsóri Dániel6DVSC-DLA
12Csibi Áron5Puskás Akadémia FC

2015/2016 (U17)

HelyGóllövő neveGólEgyesület
1.Schön Szabolcs Gergő5Honvéd FC Kft.
2.Horváth Dániel4ZTE FC Zrt.
2.Kisari Tibor4MTK Budapest Zrt.
4.Varga Kevin3Szombathelyi Haladás Kft.
4.Vass György3ZTE FC Zrt.
4.Németh Árpád Viktor3Honvéd FC Kft.
4.Kiss Tamás3Szombathelyi Haladás Kft.
4.Szoboszlai Dominik3MTK Budapest Zrt.
4.Rabatin Richárd3Vasas Akadémia Kft.
10.Dombi Gergő2Szombathelyi Haladás Kft.
10.Szökrönyös Dániel2ZTE FC Zrt.
10.Winkler András2Szombathelyi Haladás Kft.
10.Szabó Botond2Vasas Akadémia Kft.

2014/2015 (U17)

HelyGóllövő neveGólEgyesület
1.Bíró Ákos10Honvéd FC Kft.
2.Jelena Richárd7PMFC-Sport Kft.
2.Kamarás György7Felcsút SE
2.Vajda Roland Attila7Honvéd FC Kft.
5.Kelemen Bálint5Győri ETO FC Kft.
5.Pergel Bence5MTK Budapest Zrt.
5.Lakatos László5Diósgyőr FC Kft.
8.Ködmön Zoltán4Győri ETO FC Kft.
8.Molnár Péter Zsolt4FTC Zrt.
8.Dragoner Dávid Filip4FTC Zrt.
8.Tóth-Ilkó Áron4MTK Budapest Zrt.
8.Balogh Richárd4Diósgyőr FC Kft.
13.Szabó Bence3Felcsút SE

2013/2014 (U17)

HelyGóllövő neveGólEgyesület
1.Sallai Roland29Felcsút SE
2.Csigi Ádám24Paksi FC Kft.
3.Murka Benedek23Újpesti TE
4.Óvári Zsolt21Felcsút SE
4.Popoc Patrik21FTC Zrt.
6.Szatmári István20MTK Budapest Zrt.
6.Fejős Áron20Kaposvári Rákóczi BFLA
8.Boros Gabriel19DVTK SE
9.Bíró Péter17DLA Utánpótlás Nevelő Nonprofit Kft.
9.Takács Ákos17PMFC-Sport Kft.
11.Richter Péter15Kaposvári Rákóczi BFLA
12.Nagy Richárd13Vasas Akadémia Kft.
12.Nyári Martin13Győri ETO FC Kft.

2012/2013 (U17)

HelyGóllövő neveGólEgyesület
1.Koszta Márk30Honvéd Kft.
2.Csilus Ádám19FTC Zrt.
3.Balogh Norbert Sándor18Debreceni Labdarúgó Akadémia Kft.
4.Varga Kevin17Debreceni Labdarúgó Akadémia Kft.
4.Füleki Norbert17Győri ETO FC Kft.
4.Murai S Márk17FTC Zrt.
7.Rácz Barnabás16Szombathelyi Haladás Kft.
8.Tóth Patrik15Honvéd Kft.
8.Markai Gábor15Fehérvár FC Kft.
10.Sipos Gergő14DVTK SE
10.Török Milán14Szombathelyi Haladás Kft.
12.Bálint Artur12Kecskeméti TE Kft.
12.Korozmán Kevin12MTK Budapest Zrt.
12.Németh Erik12Fehérvár FC Kft.
12.Feketics Norbert Sádor12Honvéd Kft.
16.Márkvárt Patrik11PMFC-Sport Kft.
16.Gazdag Dániel11Honvéd Kft.
16.Mácsai László11Békéscsaba UFC
16.Mayer Milán11Győri ETO FC Kft.
20.Hutter Máté10DVTK SE
20.Csomány Örs10Nyírsuli Kft.
20,Lami István10Vác Város LSE